• Home
  • Buy
    1. Buyer's Roadmap
    2. Search Homes
    3. Featured Homes
    4. Calculator
    5. Signature Luxury
    6. Tailored Services
  • Sell
    1. Sell with Confidence
    2. Free Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. Meet Cristina
    2. Client Stories
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Shorewood Listings
    2. Plainfield Listings
    3. Montgomery Listings
    4. Minooka Listings
    5. Lockport Listings
    6. Joliet Listings
    7. Crest Hill Listings
  • Crosstown Realtors
    +1(815) 557-3821
    • Home
    • Buy
      1. Buyer's Roadmap
      2. Search Homes
      3. Featured Homes
      4. Calculator
      5. Signature Luxury
      6. Tailored Services
    • Sell
      1. Sell with Confidence
      2. Free Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
    • About
      1. Meet Cristina
      2. Client Stories
    • Neighborhoods
      1. Shorewood Listings
      2. Plainfield Listings
      3. Montgomery Listings
      4. Minooka Listings
      5. Lockport Listings
      6. Joliet Listings
      7. Crest Hill Listings
    • Connect
      1. Get in Touch
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    3805 South Pointe DR #F, Dekalb, IL 60115

    $236,500

    $239,900

    1.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

    3805 South Pointe DR #F, Dekalb, IL 60115

    Listed by Matthew Kombrink of One Source Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    2126 Ingersoll CT, Plainfield, IL 60586
    1/25

    $302,500

    $295,000

    2.5%
    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,299 SqFt

    2126 Ingersoll CT, Plainfield, IL 60586

    Listed by Tiffany Leal of Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    906 Bluebell CIR, Joliet, IL 60431
    1/18

    $315,000

    $315,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,990 SqFt

    906 Bluebell CIR, Joliet, IL 60431

    Listed by Cristina Gluszek of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    221 Gordon AVE, Romeoville, IL 60446
    1/5

    $181,000

    $160,000

    13.1%
    5 Beds1 Bath1,300 SqFt

    221 Gordon AVE, Romeoville, IL 60446

    Listed by Tina Evans of Fathom Realty IL LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    806 Treesdale WAY, Joliet, IL 60431
    1/49

    $390,000

    $399,900

    2.5%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,985 SqFt

    806 Treesdale WAY, Joliet, IL 60431

    Listed by Breanna Smith of Infinity Real Estate

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    735 Westgate DR, Aurora, IL 60506
    1/18

    $285,000

    $279,900

    1.8%
    3 Beds1 Bath2,656 SqFt

    735 Westgate DR, Aurora, IL 60506

    Listed by Aram Ghazaryan of eXp Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    1415 Cottonwood TRL #1415, Yorkville, IL 60560
    1/23

    $227,500

    $227,500

    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,259 SqFt

    1415 Cottonwood TRL #1415, Yorkville, IL 60560

    Listed by Myrna Walker of HOMES BY ...LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    0S348 East ST, Winfield, IL 60190
    1/23

    $270,000

    $260,000

    3.8%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,116 SqFt

    0S348 East ST, Winfield, IL 60190

    Listed by Algenia Capuano of Baird & Warner

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    1512 Glenwood AVE, Joliet, IL 60435
    1/13

    $155,000

    $169,000

    8.3%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,578 SqFt

    1512 Glenwood AVE, Joliet, IL 60435

    Listed by Andrew Nordstrom of RE/MAX Ultimate Professionals

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    22 Sherwick RD, Oswego, IL 60543
    1/29

    $400,000

    $410,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

    22 Sherwick RD, Oswego, IL 60543

    Listed by Cristina Gluszek of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    11 Hardwick CT, Sugar Grove, IL 60554
    1/50

    $530,000

    $539,900

    1.8%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,793 SqFt

    11 Hardwick CT, Sugar Grove, IL 60554

    Listed by Cristina Gluszek of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    261 Montgomery LN, Wood Dale, IL 60191
    1/26

    $260,000

    $262,500

    1.0%
    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,200 SqFt

    261 Montgomery LN, Wood Dale, IL 60191

    Listed by Pamela Urbanowicz of Fulton Grace Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    15230 S Hepworth PL, Plainfield, IL 60544
    1/22

    $379,394

    $379,394

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,840 SqFt

    15230 S Hepworth PL, Plainfield, IL 60544

    Listed by Bill Flemming of HomeSmart Connect LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    440 Cranesbill DR, West Chicago, IL 60185
    1/44

    $565,000

    $590,000

    4.2%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,160 SqFt

    440 Cranesbill DR, West Chicago, IL 60185

    Listed by Cristina Gluszek of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    2667 E Lincoln HWY, New Lenox, IL 60451
    1/35

    $340,000

    $357,475

    4.9%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,164 SqFt

    2667 E Lincoln HWY, New Lenox, IL 60451

    Listed by Barbara Nudi of Village Realty, Inc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    6937 97th ST, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415
    1/19

    $252,000

    $235,000

    7.2%
    4 Beds1.5 Baths1,580 SqFt

    6937 97th ST, Chicago Ridge, IL 60415

    Listed by Cristina Gluszek of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    1713 Cecily DR, Joliet, IL 60435

    $356,000

    $360,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,520 SqFt

    1713 Cecily DR, Joliet, IL 60435

    Listed by Kenneth Rusin of Provincial Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    306 S Washington ST, Dwight, IL 60420
    1/27

    $221,000

    $229,999

    3.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,710 SqFt

    306 S Washington ST, Dwight, IL 60420

    Listed by Cristina Gluszek of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    107 CATERPILLAR DR #3B, Joliet, IL 60436
    1/27

    $165,000

    $170,000

    2.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

    107 CATERPILLAR DR #3B, Joliet, IL 60436

    Listed by Michael Zapart of Compass

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    781 Pentwater CT, Romeoville, IL 60446
    1/21

    $390,000

    $399,900

    2.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,984 SqFt

    781 Pentwater CT, Romeoville, IL 60446

    Listed by Kenneth Hurdle of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    26103 S Ruby ST, Monee, IL 60449
    1/3

    $216,500

    $200,000

    8.3%
    3 Beds4.5 Baths2,253 SqFt

    26103 S Ruby ST, Monee, IL 60449

    Listed by Cristina Gluszek of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    409 N Addison RD, Villa Park, IL 60181
    1/24

    $392,000

    $375,000

    4.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,601 SqFt

    409 N Addison RD, Villa Park, IL 60181

    Listed by Cristina Gluszek of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    2060 Childs CT, Wheaton, IL 60187
    1/27

    $540,000

    $525,000

    2.9%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,232 SqFt

    2060 Childs CT, Wheaton, IL 60187

    Listed by Brooke Oswald of Compass

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    110 Delaware DR, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
    1/15

    $336,110

    $315,000

    6.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,367 SqFt

    110 Delaware DR, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

    Listed by Cristina Gluszek of Real Broker, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    IMG_9075

    Get My App

    Crosstown Realtors
    Cristina Gluszek
    +1(815) 557-3821
    cristina@crosstownrealtors.com
    13246 S Route 59, Suite 106, Plainfield, IL, 60585
        Home
        Buy
        1. Buyer's Roadmap
        2. Search Homes
        3. Featured Homes
        4. Calculator
        5. Signature Luxury
        6. Tailored Services
        Sell
        1. Sell with Confidence
        2. Free Home Valuation
        3. Sold Listings
        About
        1. Meet Cristina
        2. Client Stories
        Neighborhoods
        1. Shorewood Listings
        2. Plainfield Listings
        3. Montgomery Listings
        4. Minooka Listings
        5. Lockport Listings
        6. Joliet Listings
        7. Crest Hill Listings
        Connect
        1. Get in Touch

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.